THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Central High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Jan 22 4:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 1 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 22 4:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 2 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 22 5:30 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 3 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 22 7:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 4 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 23 4:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 5 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 23 5:30 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 6 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 25 3:45 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 7 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 25 3:45 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 8 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 25 5:15 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose  logo 9 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 25 7:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 10 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 26 9:00 AM
AT Montrose/ Durango
Montrose/ Durango logo 11 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 26 9:00 AM
AT Grand Junction Tournament
Grand Junction Tournament logo 12 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 29 4:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 13 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 29 4:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 14 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 29 5:30 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 15 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 29 7:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 16 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 30 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 17 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 30 5:30 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 18 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 30 6:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 19 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 30 7:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 20 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 01 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 21 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 01 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 22 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 01 5:30 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 23 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 01 7:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 24 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 02 9:00 AM
AT Thornton Invitational
Thornton Invitational logo 25 Thornton High School
Thornton, CO
Feb 02 10:00 AM
AT Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 26 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 11:00 AM
AT Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 27 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 3:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 28 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 4:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 29 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 5:00 PM
AT Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 30 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 6:00 PM
AT Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 31 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 04 5:00 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 32 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Feb 04 6:30 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 33 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Feb 05 4:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 34 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 05 4:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 35 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 05 5:30 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 36 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 05 7:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 37 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 06 6:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 38 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 06 7:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 39 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 07 3:00 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 40 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Feb 07 4:30 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 41 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Feb 07 6:00 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 42 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Feb 07 7:30 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 43 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Feb 09 10:30 AM
VS Durango
Durango logo 44 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 09 10:30 AM
VS Durango
Durango logo 45 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 09 12:00 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 46 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 09 1:30 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 47 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 12 4:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 48 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CT
Feb 12 4:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 49 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 12 5:30 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 50 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 12 7:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 51 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 15 3:00 PM
AT Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament logo 52 Thomas Jefferson High School
Denver, CO
Feb 16 1:00 PM
VS Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 53 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 16 2:30 PM
VS Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 54 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 16 4:00 PM
AT Rifle
Rifle logo 55 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 16 5:30 PM
AT Rifle
Rifle logo 56 Rifle High School
Rifle , CO
Feb 21 1:30 PM
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 57 Pepsi Center
Denver, CO
Mar 07 2:00 PM
VS Rock Canyon
Rock Canyon logo 58 Suplizio FIeld
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 08 8:00 AM
AT Western Slope Open
Western Slope Open logo 59 CMU
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 08 11:00 AM
VS Horizon
Horizon logo 60 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 8:00 AM
AT Western Slope Open
Western Slope Open logo 61 CMU
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 10:00 AM
VS Rampart
Rampart logo 62 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 10:00 AM
AT Palisade Classic
No Opponent Graphic Available Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 12 3:30 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 64 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Mar 14 2:00 PM
AT Palmer Ridge
Palmer Ridge logo 65 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 14 3:00 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 66 Delta High School
Delta , CO
Mar 14 5:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 67 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 15 10:00 AM
AT Rifle Invitational
No Opponent Graphic Available Rifle High School
Rifle, CO
Mar 15 11:30 AM
AT Greeley Central
Greeley Central logo 69 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 15 2:00 PM
AT Widefield
Widefield logo 70 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 19 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 71 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 20 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 72 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 20 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 73 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 23 9:00 AM
VS Warrior Invitational
No Opponent Graphic Available Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 25 3:00 PM
VS Air Academy
Air Academy logo 75 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:00 PM
VS Palisade
Palisade logo 76 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:30 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 77 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:30 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 78 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 4:45 PM
VS Palisade
Palisade logo 79 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 7:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 80 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 28 3:00 PM
VS Liberty
Liberty logo 81 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 29 3:00 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 82 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Mar 29 4:00 PM
AT Mickey Dunn Invitational
No Opponent Graphic Available Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 29 4:45 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 84 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Mar 30 9:00 AM
AT Mickey Dunn Invitational
No Opponent Graphic Available Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 10:00 AM
VS Overland
Overland logo 86 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 10:00 AM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 87 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 12:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 88 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 1:00 PM
VS Ponderosa
Ponderosa logo 89 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 02 4:00 PM
AT Coal RIdge
Coal RIdge logo 90 Coal Ridge High School
Silt, CO
Apr 02 6:00 PM
AT Coal Ridge
Coal Ridge logo 91 Coal Ridge High School
Silt, CO
Apr 04 3:00 PM
AT Uintah
Uintah  logo 92 Uintah High School
Heber City, UT
Apr 04 3:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 93 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 04 3:30 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 94 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 04 5:00 PM
AT Uintah
Uintah logo 95 Uintah High School
Heber City, UT
Apr 04 5:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 96 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 06 9:00 AM
AT Frank Woodburn Invitational
No Opponent Graphic Available Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 06 11:00 AM
AT Chaparral
Chaparral logo 98 Chaparral High School
Parker, CO
Apr 08 3:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 99 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 08 4:45 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 100 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Central Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC