THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Central High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Mar 07 2:00 PM
VS Rock Canyon
Rock Canyon logo 1 Suplizio FIeld
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 08 8:00 AM
AT Western Slope Open
Western Slope Open logo 2 CMU
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 08 11:00 AM
VS Horizon
Horizon logo 3 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 8:00 AM
AT Western Slope Open
Western Slope Open logo 4 CMU
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 10:00 AM
VS Rampart
Rampart logo 5 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 10:00 AM
AT Palisade Classic
Palisade Classic logo 6 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 12 3:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 7 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 12 3:30 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 8 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Mar 12 4:00 PM
AT Cedaredge
Cedaredge logo 9 Cedaredge High School
Cedaredge, CO
Mar 14 2:00 PM
AT Palmer Ridge
Palmer Ridge logo 10 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 14 3:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 11 Longs Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 14 5:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 12 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 15 10:00 AM
AT Rifle Invitational
Rifle Invitational logo 13 Rifle High School
Rifle, CO
Mar 15 11:30 AM
AT Greeley Central
Greeley Central logo 14 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 15 2:00 PM
AT Widefield
Widefield logo 15 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 19 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 16 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 20 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 17 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 20 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 18 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 23 9:00 AM
VS Warrior Invitational
Warrior Invitational logo 19 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 25 3:00 PM
VS Air Academy
Air Academy logo 20 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:00 PM
VS Palisade
Palisade logo 21 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:30 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 22 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:30 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 23 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 4:45 PM
VS Palisade
Palisade logo 24 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 7:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 25 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 28 3:00 PM
VS Liberty
Liberty logo 26 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 29 3:00 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 27 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Mar 29 4:00 PM
AT Mickey Dunn Invitational
Mickey Dunn Invitational logo 28 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 29 4:45 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 29 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Mar 30 9:00 AM
AT Mickey Dunn Invitational
Mickey Dunn Invitational logo 30 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 10:00 AM
VS Overland
Overland logo 31 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 10:00 AM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 32 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 12:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 33 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 1:00 PM
VS Ponderosa
Ponderosa logo 34 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 02 4:00 PM
AT Coal RIdge
Coal RIdge logo 35 Coal Ridge High School
Silt, CO
Apr 02 6:00 PM
AT Coal Ridge
Coal Ridge logo 36 Coal Ridge High School
Silt, CO
Apr 04 3:00 PM
AT Uintah
Uintah  logo 37 Uintah High School
Heber City, UT
Apr 04 3:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 38 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 04 3:30 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 39 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 04 5:00 PM
AT Uintah
Uintah logo 40 Uintah High School
Heber City, UT
Apr 04 5:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 41 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 06 9:00 AM
AT Frank Woodburn Invitational
Frank Woodburn Invitational logo 42 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 06 11:00 AM
AT Chaparral
Chaparral logo 43 Chaparral High School
Parker, CO
Apr 08 3:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 44 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 08 4:45 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 45 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 08 7:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 46 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 09 3:30 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 47 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 09 6:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 48 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 10 2:00 PM
VS Nucla
Nucla logo 49 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 10 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 50 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 10 4:00 PM
VS Nucla
Nucla logo 51 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 11 3:30 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 52 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 11 6:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 53 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 12 3:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 54 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 12 3:30 PM
AT Fruita Invitational
Fruita Invitational logo 55 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 12 4:00 PM
AT Coronado
Coronado logo 56 Cheyenne Mtn. High School
Colorado Springs, CO
Apr 12 4:45 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 57 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 13 10:00 AM
VS Delta
Delta logo 58 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 13 11:00 AM
AT Rampart
Rampart logo 59 District 20 Stadium
Colorado Springs, CO
Apr 13 12:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 60 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 15 2:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 61 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 15 4:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 62 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 16 3:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 63 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Apr 16 4:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 64 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 16 7:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 65 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 17 3:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 66 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Apr 17 5:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 67 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Apr 18 4:00 PM
AT Roaring Fork
Roaring Fork logo 68 Roaring Fork High School
Carbondale, CO
Apr 18 6:00 PM
AT Roaring Fork
Roaring Fork logo 69 Roaring Fork High School
Carbondale, CO
Apr 19 3:30 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 70 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Apr 20 9:00 AM
VS Grand Valley
Grand Valley logo 71 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 20 11:00 AM
VS Grand Valley
Grand Valley logo 72 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 22 2:00 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 73 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 22 3:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 74 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 22 4:00 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 75 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 22 4:45 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 76 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 23 3:30 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 77 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 23 4:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 78 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 23 6:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 79 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 25 3:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 80 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Apr 25 4:45 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 81 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Apr 26 10:00 AM
AT Moffat County Invitational
Moffat County Invitational logo 82 Moffat County High School
Craig, CO
Apr 26 6:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 83 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 27 7:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 84 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 29 3:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 85 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 29 4:45 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 86 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 30 3:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 87 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Apr 30 3:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 88 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Apr 30 5:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 89 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
May 01 9:00 AM
AT Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament logo 90 CMU
Grand Junction, CO
May 02 3:00 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 91 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
May 02 4:45 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 92 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
May 03 9:00 AM
AT Southwestern League Championships
Southwestern League Championships logo 93 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
May 03 3:30 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 94 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
May 04 9:00 AM
AT Southwestern League Championships
Southwestern League Championships logo 95 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
May 04 10:00 AM
AT Durango
Durango logo 96 Durango High School
Durango, CO
May 04 12:00 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 97 Durango High School
Durango, CO
May 09 9:00 AM
VS JV Tournament
JV Tournament logo 98 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
May 10 9:00 AM
VS JV Tournament
JV Tournament logo 99 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
May 10 3:30 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 100 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
Central Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC